संभाग/ जिले-वार पंजीकृत परिवार रिपोर्ट


कृपया ऊपर दिखाया गया कोड एंटर करे.
  
  Division
DistrictName
Population [2011] Sambal Families
1 Bhopal 1558878266665
2 Bhopal 1455159217882
3 Bhopal 2407091263784
4 Bhopal 1318273193063
5 Bhopal 1313758180443
6 Chambal 684730136198
7 Chambal 1965970276438
8 Chambal 1695513220716
9 Gwalior 2101199272432
10 Gwalior 786754119068
11 Gwalior 1740619280129
12 Gwalior 1241519165469
13 Gwalior 850189118366
14 Hoshangabad 1559661281584
15 Hoshangabad 56435972363
16 Hoshangabad 1225292180356
17 Indore 1025048164673
18 Indore 2167913338501
19 Indore 3274284384686
20 Indore 1858513296847
21 Indore 1379060199517
22 Indore 1310061213540
23 Indore 757847119384
24 Indore 723367117948
25 Jabalpur 1291769192694
26 Jabalpur 2401393340505
27 Jabalpur 1108664183377
28 Jabalpur 704524126632
29 Jabalpur 1025727177621
30 Jabalpur 2081005329294
31 Jabalpur 1346986211568
32 Jabalpur 1648720252654
33 Rewa 2255647315968
34 Rewa 2360754328653
35 Rewa 1127033192990
36 Rewa 1171744177744
37 Sagar 4048070
38 Sagar 1038294215848
39 Sagar 1764795297875
40 Sagar 1008249160628
41 Sagar 2346165346245
42 Sagar 1232587209276
43 Shahdol 627426104318
44 Shahdol 977889148619
45 Shahdol 671540119767
46 Ujjain 571363100550
47 Ujjain 839810148268
48 Ujjain 1336714264612
49 Ujjain 1443925233340
50 Ujjain 1976544288938
51 Ujjain 941403137984
52 Ujjain 1568973219959
  Total7223950710905979