संभाग/ जिले-वार पंजीकृत परिवार रिपोर्ट


कृपया ऊपर दिखाया गया कोड एंटर करे.
  
  Division
DistrictName
Population [2011] Sambal Families
1 Bhopal 1558878269780
2 Bhopal 1455159222487
3 Bhopal 2407091266071
4 Bhopal 1318273194453
5 Bhopal 1313758182602
6 Chambal 684730137428
7 Chambal 1965970281768
8 Chambal 1695513226902
9 Gwalior 2101199277678
10 Gwalior 786754120248
11 Gwalior 1740619282974
12 Gwalior 1241519167176
13 Gwalior 850189119678
14 Hoshangabad 1559661283738
15 Hoshangabad 56435972604
16 Hoshangabad 1225292181624
17 Indore 1025048165487
18 Indore 2167913341299
19 Indore 3274284388203
20 Indore 1858513299453
21 Indore 1379060201091
22 Indore 1310061214999
23 Indore 757847120354
24 Indore 723367118244
25 Jabalpur 1291769195989
26 Jabalpur 2401393345036
27 Jabalpur 1108664185205
28 Jabalpur 704524128109
29 Jabalpur 1025727180044
30 Jabalpur 2081005332646
31 Jabalpur 1346986214042
32 Jabalpur 1648720282507
33 Rewa 2255647321046
34 Rewa 2360754334684
35 Rewa 1127033198357
36 Rewa 1171744180917
37 Sagar 1443101227549
38 Sagar 1764795301947
39 Sagar 1008249162387
40 Sagar 2346165345154
41 Sagar 1232587216066
42 Shahdol 627426106641
43 Shahdol 977889151001
44 Shahdol 671540121493
45 Ujjain 571363101507
46 Ujjain 839810149903
47 Ujjain 1336714271015
48 Ujjain 1443925235140
49 Ujjain 1976544291328
50 Ujjain 941403139503
51 Ujjain 1568973221723
  Total7223950711077280