संभाग/ जिले-वार पंजीकृत परिवार रिपोर्ट


कृपया ऊपर दिखाया गया कोड एंटर करे.
  
  Division
DistrictName
Population [2011] Sambal Families
1 Bhopal 1558878269844
2 Bhopal 1455159222662
3 Bhopal 2407091266176
4 Bhopal 1318273194489
5 Bhopal 1313758182647
6 Chambal 684730137439
7 Chambal 1965970282027
8 Chambal 1695513227181
9 Gwalior 2101199277881
10 Gwalior 786754120287
11 Gwalior 1740619283087
12 Gwalior 1241519167225
13 Gwalior 850189119699
14 Hoshangabad 1559661283807
15 Hoshangabad 56435972629
16 Hoshangabad 1225292181682
17 Indore 1025048165558
18 Indore 2167913341369
19 Indore 3274284388251
20 Indore 1858513299505
21 Indore 1379060201206
22 Indore 1310061215058
23 Indore 757847120425
24 Indore 723367118251
25 Jabalpur 1291769196064
26 Jabalpur 2401393345214
27 Jabalpur 1108664185273
28 Jabalpur 704524128122
29 Jabalpur 1025727180104
30 Jabalpur 2081005332754
31 Jabalpur 1346986214089
32 Jabalpur 1648720282727
33 Rewa 2255647321153
34 Rewa 2360754335157
35 Rewa 1127033198704
36 Rewa 1171744180977
37 Sagar 1443101228508
38 Sagar 1764795302033
39 Sagar 1008249162426
40 Sagar 2346165345322
41 Sagar 1232587216263
42 Shahdol 627426106676
43 Shahdol 977889151071
44 Shahdol 671540121522
45 Ujjain 571363101529
46 Ujjain 839810149952
47 Ujjain 1336714271069
48 Ujjain 1443925235165
49 Ujjain 1976544291422
50 Ujjain 941403139535
51 Ujjain 1568973221818
  Total7223950711083034